Betshoot

Football matches tomorrow

Schedule and odds of tomorrow's football matches ()
  •  
     
    1
    X
    2
  • 00:30
    The Strongest v Royal Pari FC
    1.225.759.50 Bolivia Apertura
  • 00:30
    Blooming v Nacional Potosi
    1.703.754.00 Bolivia Apertura
  • 00:30
    Audax Italiano v Cusco FC
    1.364.337.50 Copa Sudamericana
  • 00:30
    Fortaleza v CA Independiente
    2.003.003.75 Copa Sudamericana
  • 00:30
    Ponte Preta v Vila Nova
    1.553.406.50 Copa do Brasil
  • 03:00
    Los Angeles FC v Leon
    1.854.003.60 CONCACAF Champions League
  • 03:00
    Seattle Sounders FC v CD Olimpia
    1.454.336.00 CONCACAF Champions League
  • 08:45
    Port Melbourne SC v Eastern Lions
    1.404.506.50 Australia Victoria Premier League
  • 09:00
    Sydney FC v Western Sydney Wanderers
    1.724.004.20 Australia A-League
  • 09:00
    Green Gully v Avondale
    5.004.001.53 Australia Victoria Premier League
  • 09:00
    University FC v Kachin United FC
    2.304.002.30 Myanmar League 2
  • 09:00
    Yangon United FC U21 v Yadanarbon FC U21
    1.903.753.10 Myanmar U21 League
  • 09:30
    Oakleigh Cannons v South Melbourne
    1.554.004.75 Australia Victoria Premier League
  • 10:30
    Be Forward Wanderers v Chicken Inn FC
    2.103.253.00 World Club Friendlies
  • 11:30
    Indian Arrows v Chennai City FC
    3.253.252.00 India I-League
  • 12:00
    Oygarden FK v Norrby IF
    2.624.332.00 Europe Friendlies
  • 13:00
    Maccabi Petach Tikva v Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
    1.663.504.33 Israel Leumit Liga
  • 13:00
    Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam v Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
    1.833.303.75 Israel Leumit Liga
  • 13:00
    Hapoel Ramat Gan v Hapoel Petah Tikva
    2.103.003.25 Israel Leumit Liga
  • 13:00
    Bnei Sakhnin v Hapoel Bnei Lod
    1.443.607.00 Israel Leumit Liga
  • 13:00
    Hapoel Rishon Lezion v Hapoel Afula
    1.533.605.50 Israel Leumit Liga
  • 13:00
    Hapoel Nof HaGalil v Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon
    2.203.202.87 Israel Leumit Liga
  • 13:00
    Hapoel Akko v Hapoel Ashkelon
    2.002.873.75 Israel Leumit Liga
  • 13:00
    FC Kafr Qasim v Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
    2.253.003.00 Israel Leumit Liga
  • 13:00
    Al Shabab Manama v East Riffa
    3.403.401.90 Bahrain Premier League
  • 13:00
    Odd BK v Rosenborg
    2.503.752.25 Europe Friendlies
  • 13:00
    Vysocina Jihlava v FK Usti nad Labem
    2.103.602.80 Europe Friendlies
  • 13:00
    Rwanda v Congo
    2.603.202.40 International Match
  • 13:00
    Big Bullets v UD Songo
    2.803.302.20 World Club Friendlies
  • 13:10
    Dhamk v Al Hazm
    2.903.502.05 Saudi Arabia Premier League
  • 13:30
    FK Tuzla City v Velez Mostar
    1.663.604.20 Bosnia & Herzegovina Premier Liga
  • 13:30
    Al Jazira SC v Khor Fakkan
    1.305.007.00 UAE Premier League
  • 13:30
    Baniyas SC v Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
    4.334.001.57 UAE Premier League
  • 13:50
    Al-Sailiya SC v Al Gharafa
    3.003.602.00 Qatar Stars League
  • 15:00
    Cesky Tesin v FK Bohumin
    6.005.001.33 Europe Friendlies
  • 15:00
    Kongsvinger v Elverum
    1.206.508.00 Europe Friendlies
  • 15:00
    Haugesund v IK Start
    2.104.002.60 Europe Friendlies
  • 15:20
    Al Adalh v Al Faisaly Harmah
    3.003.402.05 Saudi Arabia Premier League
  • 15:30
    Krylia Sovetov v FC Orenburg
    2.623.002.80 Russia Premier League
  • 15:30
    Beroe v Lokomotiv Plovdiv
    2.403.252.60 Bulgaria First League
  • 15:30
    Busaiteen v Al Hidd
    3.603.601.80 Bahrain Premier League
  • 15:30
    Ranheim v Kristiansund BK
    2.623.752.15 Europe Friendlies
  • 16:00
    Benfica B v Leixoes
    2.373.402.62 Portugal Segunda Liga
  • 16:00
    Slaven Belupo v NK Varazdin
    1.803.504.00 Croatia 1.HNL
  • 16:00
    El Zamalek v Esperance de Tunis
    2.002.873.75 CAF Champions League
  • 16:00
    Al-Wakrah SC v Umm Salal
    2.203.302.75 Qatar Stars League
  • 16:00
    Molde v Aalesund
    1.724.003.50 Europe Friendlies
  • 16:00
    ACS Sepsi v CSM Politehnica Iasi
    1.803.504.00 Romania Liga I Play-Offs
  • 16:15
    Al Fujairah v Al Ittihad Kalba
    2.373.602.37 UAE Premier League
  • 16:30
    KuPS Kuopio v RoPS
    1.334.508.00 Finland Cup
  • 16:45
    Grorud v Ullensaker/Kisa
    2.503.752.25 Europe Friendlies
  • 17:00
    FC Salzburg v Eintracht Frankfurt
    1.804.203.90 UEFA Europa League
  • 17:00
    Alanyaspor v Besiktas
    2.153.403.25 Turkey Super Lig
  • 17:00
    Ceske Budejovice v Banik Ostrava
    2.403.253.00 Czech Republic First League
  • 17:00
    Rakow Czestochowa v Piast Gliwice
    2.703.102.70 Poland Ekstraklasa
  • 17:00
    Viborg v Hvidovre IF
    1.573.756.00 Denmark Division 1
  • 17:00
    Dnipro-1 v Dynamo Kiev
    12.006.501.16 Ukraine Vyscha Liga
  • 17:10
    Al Feiha v Al Raed
    2.603.402.30 Saudi Arabia Premier League
  • 17:30
    Jahn Regensburg v Dynamo Dresden
    2.003.503.60 Germany Bundesliga II
  • 17:30
    Karlsruher SC v Nurnberg
    2.453.252.87 Germany Bundesliga II
  • 18:00
    Unterhaching v Bayern Munich II
    2.603.502.62 Germany 3.Liga
  • 18:00
    HNK Gorica v Istra 1961
    1.503.806.50 Croatia 1.HNL
  • 18:00
    AGF Aarhus v Hobro IK
    1.454.207.00 Denmark Superligaen
  • 18:00
    Maritzburg Utd v Stellenbosch FC
    1.903.004.20 South Africa Premier
  • 18:00
    SC Weiche Flensburg 08 v Werder Bremen II
    1.704.003.80 Germany Regionalliga North
  • 18:00
    Fredrikstad v Ljungskile SK
    2.103.602.80 Europe Friendlies
  • 18:10
    SV Ried v Austria Lustenau
    1.504.006.00 Austria 2. Liga
  • 18:10
    Floridsdorfer AC v SV Horn
    2.253.203.00 Austria 2. Liga
  • 18:10
    FK Austria Vienna II v SKU Amstetten
    2.103.602.90 Austria 2. Liga
  • 18:10
    Vorwarts Steyr v FC Juniors OO
    2.053.503.10 Austria 2. Liga
  • 18:30
    Dinamo Bucharest v FC Academica Clinceni
    1.573.755.25 Romania Liga I Play-Offs
  • 19:00
    Willem II v FC Groningen
    2.253.203.25 Netherlands Eredivisie
  • 19:00
    Auxerre v Niort
    1.663.306.00 France Ligue 2
  • 19:00
    Caen v Grenoble
    2.452.873.25 France Ligue 2
  • 19:00
    Chateauroux v Le Havre
    3.403.002.30 France Ligue 2
  • 19:00
    Le Mans v Guingamp
    3.803.202.05 France Ligue 2
  • 19:00
    Nancy v Clermont Foot
    2.802.802.80 France Ligue 2
  • 19:00
    Sochaux v Rodez
    2.153.003.80 France Ligue 2
  • 19:00
    US Orleans 45 v Troyes
    3.402.902.30 France Ligue 2
  • 19:00
    Valenciennes v AC Ajaccio
    3.202.902.45 France Ligue 2
  • 19:00
    Cambuur Leeuwarden v PSV Reserves
    1.148.0015.00 Netherlands Eerste Divisie
  • 19:00
    FC Volendam v Go Ahead Eagles
    1.854.003.60 Netherlands Eerste Divisie
  • 19:00
    Maastricht v FC Den Bosch
    2.303.602.80 Netherlands Eerste Divisie
  • 19:00
    FC Eindhoven v Excelsior
    3.103.752.10 Netherlands Eerste Divisie
  • 19:00
    De Graafschap v AZ Reserves
    1.256.0010.00 Netherlands Eerste Divisie
  • 19:00
    NEC v NAC
    2.203.603.00 Netherlands Eerste Divisie
  • 19:00
    Roda JC v FC Dordrecht
    1.804.203.75 Netherlands Eerste Divisie
  • 19:00
    Ajax Reserves v Telstar
    1.574.335.25 Netherlands Eerste Divisie
  • 19:00
    Top Oss v FC Utrecht Reserves
    2.373.602.70 Netherlands Eerste Divisie
  • 19:00
    Almere City FC v Helmond Sport
    1.305.759.00 Netherlands Eerste Divisie
  • 19:00
    Grasshoppers v Aarau
    1.803.603.75 Switzerland Challenge League
  • 19:00
    Bangu v Portuguesa RJ
    2.103.103.20 Brazil Campeonato Carioca
  • 19:00
    Raja Casablanca v TP Mazembe
    1.403.757.50 CAF Champions League
  • 19:00
    Leiknir Reykjavik v Afturelding
    1.903.403.40 Iceland League Cup
  • 19:15
    Breidablik v IA Akranes
    1.503.755.50 Iceland League Cup
  • 19:30
    Fortuna Dusseldorf v Hertha Berlin
    2.503.402.80 Germany Bundesliga I
  • 19:30
    Sint-Truidense v KV Mechelen
    2.753.602.30 Belgium First Division A
  • 19:30
    Excelsior Virton v OH Leuven
    1.753.405.00 Belgium First Division B
  • 19:30
    Union Saint Gilloise v Westerlo
    2.203.203.30 Belgium First Division B
  • 19:30
    Lokeren v KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk
    6.504.331.50 Belgium First Division B
  • 19:30
    Lommel v Roeselare
    2.303.003.40 Belgium First Division B
  • 19:30
    Jagiellonia Bialystok v Lech Poznan
    2.753.102.62 Poland Ekstraklasa
  • 19:30
    Lynx FC v Lincoln Red Imps FC
    6.504.751.33 Gibraltar National League
  • 19:45
    Hibernian v Inverness CT
    1.504.007.00 Scotland FA Cup
  • 19:45
    Nimes v Marseille
    3.403.302.15 France Ligue 1
  • 19:45
    Cork City v Finn Harps
    2.053.003.60 Republic of Ireland Premier Division
  • 19:45
    Derry City v Bohemians Dublin
    2.253.003.20 Republic of Ireland Premier Division
  • 19:45
    Shelbourne v St Patrick's Athletic
    3.303.002.15 Republic of Ireland Premier Division
  • 19:45
    Shamrock Rovers v Dundalk
    2.303.202.90 Republic of Ireland Premier Division
  • 19:45
    Portsmouth v Rochdale
    1.444.507.00 England League 1
  • 19:45
    Athlone Town v Cabinteely FC
    5.254.201.60 Republic of Ireland First Division
  • 19:45
    Bray Wanderers v Wexford FC
    1.364.509.00 Republic of Ireland First Division
  • 19:45
    Drogheda United v Longford Town
    2.153.403.30 Republic of Ireland First Division
  • 19:45
    UCD v Cobh Ramblers
    1.853.404.20 Republic of Ireland First Division
  • 19:45
    Caernarfon v Cefn Druids
    1.604.204.00 Wales Cup
  • 19:45
    Larne v Coleraine
    2.303.602.50 Northern Ireland Cup
  • 20:00
    Norwich v Leicester
    4.334.101.72 England Premier League
  • 20:00
    Real Sociedad v Valladolid
    1.504.207.00 Spain Primera Liga
  • 20:00
    Las Palmas v Malaga
    2.502.903.10 Spain Segunda
  • 20:00
    Virtus Entella v Crotone
    2.753.252.55 Italy Serie B
  • 20:00
    CA Tigre v Gimnasia Jujuy
    1.753.204.33 Argentina Nacional B
  • 20:00
    Flint Town Utd v Prestatyn Town
    1.904.502.70 Wales Cup
  • 20:00
    UTC Cajamarca v FBC Melgar
    2.303.202.80 Peru Primera Division
  • 20:05
    Defensores de Belgrano v All Boys
    1.723.005.00 Argentina Nacional B
  • 20:30
    Portimonense v Vitoria Setubal
    1.853.304.50 Portugal Primeira Liga
  • 21:30
    Union La Calera v Universidad Catolica
    3.803.251.90 Chile Primera Division
  • 21:30
    Delfin SC v Tecnico Universitario
    1.573.605.25 Ecuador Campeonato Nacional
  • 22:00
    Racing Club v Newell's
    2.203.103.50 Argentina Superliga
  • 22:00
    Volta Redonda v Macae Esporte FC
    1.533.605.50 Brazil Campeonato Carioca
  • 22:15
    Guarani SP v EC Agua Santa
    1.953.103.60 Brazil Campeonato Paulista
  • 23:00
    Guairena FC v Libertad Asuncion
    4.003.501.75 Paraguay Division Profesional

Odds by Bet365 as of 27 Feb, 16:04 (GMT) and are subject to change.

Begambleaware.org logo