Tennis matches today

Schedule and odds of today's tennis matches

Odds are directly updated from Bet365
  • Time
    Event
    Odds
    League
  • Tennis matches today
     
    1
    2
  • 00:30
    Andreas Seppi vs Nicolas Jarry
    1.662.10 ATP Winston-Salem
  • 00:30
    Lindstedt/Ram vs Inglot/Skugor
    2.001.75 ATP Winston-Salem MD
  • 01:30
    Riko Sawayanagi vs Momoko Kobori
    2.751.40 ITF Women Tsukuba
  • 01:30
    Hyeon Chung vs Guillermo Garcia-Lopez
    1.224.00 ATP Winston-Salem
  • 01:30
    Xiaodi You vs Xiyu Wang
    2.001.72 ITF Women Tsukuba
  • 01:30
    Naiktha Bains vs Ao Gai
    1.722.00 ITF Women Tsukuba
  • 01:30
    Yuuki Tanaka vs Miyabi Inoue
    2.751.40 ITF Women Tsukuba
  • 02:00
    Yuka Hosoki vs Emily Appleton
    11.001.05 ITF Women Gimcheon
  • 02:00
    Woo Hyeok Jang vs Min-Kyu Song
    5.501.14 ITF Korea F5
  • 02:00
    Cherry Kim vs Tamara Barad Itzhaki
    1.502.50 ITF Women Gimcheon
  • 02:00
    Chihiro Takayama vs Ashmitha Easwaramurthi
    2.101.66 ITF Women Gimcheon
  • 02:00
    Ryeong Gyeong Park vs Ramya Natarajan
    4.331.20 ITF Women Gimcheon
  • 02:00
    Dabin Oh vs Jeongyun Lee
    2.101.66 ITF Women Gimcheon
  • 02:00
    Minjong Park vs Edward Bourchier
    1.752.00 ITF Korea F5
  • 02:00
    Ji Sung Nam vs Seong Jae Han
    1.0315.00 ITF Korea F5
  • 02:00
    Rushri Wijesundera vs Reina Takahashi
    3.751.25 ITF Women Gimcheon
  • 02:00
    Sakura Hosogi vs Ya Yun Pai
    1.253.75 ITF Women Gimcheon
  • 02:00
    Ren Nakamura vs Ji Hoon Son
    8.001.08 ITF Korea F5
  • 03:00
    Lance-Pierre Du Toit vs Nitin Kumar Sinha
    3.251.33 ITF Thailand F1
  • 03:00
    Nishimoto/Ozeki vs Inose/Kawamura
    1.125.50 ITF Women Tsukuba WD
  • 03:00
    Sultan Narbekov vs Luca Castelnuovo
    5.001.14 ITF China F13
  • 03:00
    Ruikai Wang vs Sheng Hao Zhou
    1.831.83 ITF China F13
  • 03:00
    Yu Hsiang Chiu vs Karunuday Singh
    2.621.44 ITF Thailand F1
  • 03:00
    Kai-Lin Zhang vs Kumi So
    1.204.33 ITF Women Tsukuba
  • 03:00
    Phongsapak Kerdlaphee vs Wei-De Lin
    3.751.25 ITF Thailand F1
  • 03:00
    Marco Brugnerotto vs Congsup Congcar
    1.333.25 ITF Thailand F1
  • 03:00
    Daisuke Sumizawa vs Huixin Wang
    6.001.11 ITF China F13
  • 03:00
    Bingyu Yu vs Aoran Wang
    5.501.12 ITF China F13
  • 03:30
    Mark Whitehouse vs Seong-Gook Oh
    1.662.10 ITF Korea F5
  • 03:30
    Sun Bin Kim vs Subin Park
    3.001.36 ITF Women Gimcheon
  • 03:30
    Da Ye Kim vs Dami lee
    1.077.50 ITF Women Gimcheon
  • 03:30
    Ku Keon Kang vs Jung-Woong Na
    5.001.16 ITF Korea F5
  • 03:30
    Sohyun Park vs Se-Hyun Kim
    1.612.20 ITF Women Gimcheon
  • 03:30
    Mitchell Thomas McDaniels vs Makoto Ochi
    5.501.14 ITF Korea F5
  • 03:30
    Nicole Khirin vs You-Na Sul
    3.751.25 ITF Women Gimcheon
  • 03:30
    Sang Hee Park vs Yeong Won Jeong
    2.001.72 ITF Women Gimcheon
  • 03:30
    Aaron Addison vs Tae-Woo Lee
    3.751.25 ITF Korea F5
  • 03:30
    Yubean Lee vs Handeul Kim
    1.532.37 ITF Women Gimcheon
  • 03:30
    Sung-Hee Han vs Rio Kitagawa
    1.363.00 ITF Women Gimcheon
  • 03:30
    Hyojung Yea vs Ayaka Okuno
    2.501.50 ITF Women Gimcheon
  • 04:30
    Bradley Mousley vs Adam El Mihdawy
    1.402.75 ITF Thailand F1
  • 04:30
    Ronnie Schneider vs Shamirul S M A Das
    1.0017.00 ITF Thailand F1
  • 04:30
    Pruchya Isaro vs Kunal Anand
    1.402.75 ITF Thailand F1
  • 04:30
    Chayanon Kaewsuto vs Thomas Fancutt
    8.501.05 ITF Thailand F1
  • 04:30
    Ayukawa/Okamura vs Bains/Kuwata
    2.251.57 ITF Women Tsukuba WD
  • 04:30
    Zhao Zhao vs Ruixuan Wang
    3.001.36 ITF China F13
  • 04:30
    Arata Onozawa vs Zhou Mingzhou
    1.058.50 ITF China F13
  • 04:30
    Chanon Phunsawat vs Chong Yuan Fan
    1.283.50 ITF China F13
  • 04:30
    Akiyama/Kawasaki vs Inoue/Kobori
    5.001.14 ITF Women Tsukuba WD
  • 04:30
    Mai Minokoshi vs Haruka Kaji
    1.831.83 ITF Women Tsukuba
  • 05:00
    Cheong-Eui Kim vs Juan I Batalla Diez
    1.0413.00 ITF Korea F5
  • 05:00
    Seoung Hun Lee vs Jae Hwan Kim
    19.001.02 ITF Korea F5
  • 05:00
    Hong Chung vs Yeongseok Jeong
    1.224.00 ITF Korea F5
  • 05:00
    Hyeong Don Kim vs Seong Taek Im
    2.501.50 ITF Korea F5
  • 05:00
    Jung Hoon Kim vs Lucas Catarina
    21.001.01 ITF Korea F5
  • 05:00
    Yuichi Ito vs Chan-Yeong Oh
    3.001.36 ITF Korea F5
  • 05:00
    Sung Hun Kim vs Yu Hsiou Hsu
    10.001.06 ITF Korea F5
  • 05:00
    Jumpei Yamasaki vs Oh-Hee Kwon
    1.901.90 ITF Korea F5
  • 06:00
    Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha vs Ryota Tanuma
    2.621.44 ITF Thailand F1
  • 06:00
    Chiu/Lin vs Congcar/Du Toit
    1.572.25 ITF Thailand F1 MD
  • 06:00
    Wang/Yu vs Chan'kar/P'llur
    2.201.61 ITF China F13 MD
  • 06:00
    Rhett Purcell vs Hanyi Liu
    1.116.00 ITF China F13
  • 06:00
    Tomohiro Masabayashi vs Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan
    2.201.61 ITF China F13
  • 06:00
    Meng/Wu vs Kato/Masabayashi
    1.204.33 ITF China F13 MD
  • 06:00
    Nawakarn Khunjan vs Akanit Pumjit
    2.001.72 ITF Thailand F1
  • 06:00
    Yan Bai vs Lewei Cai
    1.0026.00 ITF China F13
  • 06:00
    Wang/Wang vs Kawachi/Onozawa
    1.612.20 ITF China F13 MD
  • 06:00
    Zhuoyang Qiu vs Apuroop P Reddy
    1.116.00 ITF China F13
  • 06:00
    Chilakalapudi/Zhao vs Wang/Wang
    5.001.14 ITF China F13 MD
  • 07:30
    Natthasith Kunsuwan vs Mohit Mayur Jayaprakash
    5.501.12 ITF Thailand F1
  • 07:30
    Pol Wattanakul vs Thanapet Chanta
    1.087.00 ITF Thailand F1
  • 08:00
    Anna Siskova vs Iulia Bianca Ilinca
    1.0310.00 ITF Women Bucharest
  • 08:00
    Cristina Ene vs Iulia Vlaiculescu
    1.0115.00 ITF Women Bucharest
  • 08:00
    Mert Naci Turker vs Yan Bondarevskiy
    3.401.30 ITF Belarus F3
  • 08:00
    Andreea E Iordachi vs Cristina Adamescu
    3.251.33 ITF Women Bucharest
  • 08:00
    Scott Duncan vs Aliaksandr Liaonenka
    1.722.00 ITF Belarus F3
  • 08:00
    Dzianis Zharyn vs David Poljak
    19.001.02 ITF Belarus F3
  • 08:00
    Grigoriy Lomakin vs Marek Gengel
    4.001.22 ITF Belarus F3
  • 08:00
    Polina Golubovskaya vs Elena Malygina
    2.751.40 ITF Women Moscow
  • 08:30
    Nuria Brancaccio vs Zoi Meers
    1.0219.00 ITF Women Wanfercee-Baulet
  • 09:00
    Csilla Argyelan vs Nefisa Berberovic
    7.501.07 ITF Women Vrnjacka Banja
  • 09:00
    Merel Hoedt vs Annick Melgers
    1.164.50 ITF Women Rotterdam
  • 09:00
    Yana Morderger vs Megan McCray
    1.442.62 ITF Women Rotterdam
  • 09:00
    Henri Squire vs Marco Neubau
    1.283.50 ITF Germany F13
  • 09:00
    Chantal Sauvant vs Diana Sumova
    2.371.53 ITF Women Rotterdam
  • 09:00
    Costanza Traversi vs Sina Zuger
    1.253.75 ITF Women Caslano
  • 09:00
    Charlotte Roemer vs Karola Patricia Bejenaru
    1.722.00 ITF Women Rotterdam
  • 09:00
    Anna Makhorkina vs Daniela Macarena Lopez
    1.831.83 ITF Women Vrnjacka Banja
  • 09:00
    Kai Wehnelt vs Valentin Guenther
    1.612.20 ITF Germany F13
  • 09:00
    Dagmar Dudlakova vs Petra Januskova
    2.101.66 ITF Women Budapest
  • 09:00
    Nika Zupancic vs Ema Mulalic
    1.612.20 ITF Women Vrnjacka Banja
  • 09:00
    Veronika Vlkovska vs Gabriela Pantuckova
    6.501.10 ITF Women Budapest
  • 09:00
    Reka Farbas vs Laura Maluniakova
    4.501.16 ITF Women Budapest
  • 09:00
    Daniel Michalski vs Marek Jaloviec
    4.001.22 ITF Poland F8
  • 09:00
    Jana Jablonovska vs Magdalena Pantuckova
    3.251.33 ITF Women Budapest
  • 09:30
    Gabriela Duca vs Anastasia Vdovenco
    4.001.22 ITF Women Bucharest
  • 09:30
    Nicole Nadel vs Cemre Anil
    1.204.33 ITF Women Bucharest
  • 09:30
    Aleksei Khomich vs Igor Smilansky
    5.501.12 ITF Belarus F3
  • 09:30
    Alexander Zgirovsky vs Giorgio Ricca
    3.401.30 ITF Belarus F3
  • 09:30
    Alexandra Maria Staiculescu vs Ilinca D Amariei
    1.662.10 ITF Women Bucharest
  • 09:30
    George Tsivadze vs Beibit Zhukayev
    1.363.00 ITF Belarus F3
  • 10:00
    Stefano Reitano vs Davide Galoppini
    7.001.10 ITF Italy F24
  • 10:00
    Marco Bortolotti vs Manfred Fellin
    1.0511.00 ITF Italy F24
  • 10:00
    Rakic/Samardzic vs Requena/Kaufinger
    7.501.07 ITF Women Caslano WD
  • 10:00
    Eline Audenaert vs Lucie Wargnier
    6.001.12 ITF Women Wanfercee-Baulet
  • 10:00
    Guillaume Dermiens vs Dan Added
    13.001.01 ITF Belgium F9
  • 10:00
    Maxime Mora vs Maxime Vandendooren
    1.0112.00 ITF Belgium F9
  • 10:00
    Martina Spigarelli vs Camilla Scala
    2.051.70 ITF Women Caslano
  • 10:00
    Kirill Kivattsev vs Walter Trusendi
    3.751.25 ITF Italy F24
  • 10:00
    Yukina Saigo vs Chelsea Vanhoutte
    1.612.20 ITF Women Wanfercee-Baulet
  • 10:00
    Benjamin Dhoe vs Ignacio Monzon
    1.502.50 ITF Belgium F9
  • 10:00
    Maxime Hamou vs Simon Carr
    1.442.62 ITF Belgium F9
  • 10:30
    Alica Rusova vs Veronika Erjavec
    8.001.06 ITF Women Budapest
  • 10:30
    Maikel Borg vs Mariano Kestelboim
    6.001.11 ITF Netherlands F5
  • 10:30
    Viktoria Morvayova vs Sara Cvorovic
    1.0113.00 ITF Women Vrnjacka Banja
  • 10:30
    Raphael Baltensperger vs Fabrizio Ornago
    2.251.57 ITF Germany F13
  • 10:30
    Natalia Vajdova vs Adrienn Horvath
    1.058.50 ITF Women Budapest
  • 10:30
    Kacper Zuk vs Pawel Cias
    4.001.22 ITF Poland F8
  • 10:30
    Oana Georgeta Simion vs Katarzyna Pitak
    1.077.50 ITF Women Budapest
  • 10:30
    Viktoria Surova vs Jelena Stojanovic
    3.501.28 ITF Women Vrnjacka Banja
  • 10:30
    Julyette M J Steur vs Andjela Todorovic
    1.0021.00 ITF Women Vrnjacka Banja
  • 10:30
    Timea Jaruskova vs Agnes Bukta
    2.751.40 ITF Women Budapest
  • 10:30
    Nik Razborsek vs Lucas Hellfritsch
    1.0310.00 ITF Netherlands F5
  • 10:30
    Mathieu Perchicot vs Justin Butsch
    1.125.50 ITF Netherlands F5
  • 10:30
    Patrick Zahraj vs Marvin Schaber
    1.612.20 ITF Germany F13
  • 10:30
    Esteban Bruna vs Amadatus Admiraal
    2.201.61 ITF Netherlands F5
  • 10:30
    Fiona Ganz vs Giorgia Pinto
    1.165.00 ITF Women Caslano
  • 11:00
    Alina Silich vs Hanna Sokal
    1.502.50 ITF Women Moscow
  • 11:00
    Ben Jones vs Timofei Skatov
    3.001.36 ITF Belarus F3
  • 11:00
    Sergey Betov vs Fran Zvonimir Zgombic
    1.204.33 ITF Belarus F3
  • 11:00
    Daria Nazarkina vs Kamilla Kokeladze
    1.145.00 ITF Women Moscow
  • 11:00
    Anastasia Sukhotina vs Yulia Kulikova
    1.831.83 ITF Women Moscow
  • 11:30
    Alba Carrillo Marin vs Shahar Biran
    1.0413.00 ITF Women Caslano
  • 11:30
    Jan Choinski vs Felipe M Sarrasague
    1.0310.00 ITF Belgium F9
  • 11:30
    Juan Bautista Otegui vs Luis Humberto Lopez
    1.106.50 ITF Belgium F9
  • 11:30
    Lara Salden vs Michaela Boev
    1.253.75 ITF Women Wanfercee-Baulet
  • 11:30
    Nico Mertens vs Jonas Merckx
    5.001.14 ITF Belgium F9
  • 11:30
    Colin Sinclair vs Michael Geerts
    2.621.44 ITF Belgium F9
  • 11:30
    Catherine Chantraine vs Caroline Romeo
    5.501.14 ITF Women Wanfercee-Baulet
  • 11:30
    Alessandro Ceppellini vs Edoardo Lavagno
    2.371.53 ITF Italy F24
  • 11:30
    Remy Bertola vs Filippo Speziali
    1.502.50 ITF Italy F24
  • 12:00
    Kevin Kaczynski vs Stephan Gerritsen
    2.001.72 ITF Netherlands F5
  • 12:00
    Bojana Marinkovic vs Aneta Laboutkova
    1.402.75 ITF Women Budapest
  • 12:00
    Norbert Tadyszak vs Maciej Smola
    12.001.01 ITF Poland F8
  • 12:00
    Daniela Vismane vs Alexa Pirok
    1.106.50 ITF Women Budapest
  • 12:00
    Joanne Zuger vs Laetitia Pulchartova
    1.079.00 ITF Women Caslano
  • 12:00
    Artem Dubrivnyy vs Germain Gigounon
    2.751.40 ITF Poland F8
  • 12:00
    Marc Dijkhuizen vs Ruben Konings
    1.502.50 ITF Netherlands F5
  • 12:00
    Petra Seresova vs Dominika Toronyi
    2.001.72 ITF Women Budapest
  • 12:00
    Ryan Nijboer vs Rayane Roumane
    1.722.00 ITF Netherlands F5
  • 12:00
    Amina Anshba vs Valeriya Denisenko
    1.0017.00 ITF Women Vrnjacka Banja
  • 12:30
    Beran/Paris vs Aksu/Turker
    2.201.61 ITF Belarus F3 MD
  • 12:30
    Liaonenka/Zubkou vs Kniazeu/Zharyn
    1.442.62 ITF Belarus F3 MD
  • 13:00
    Andrea Basso vs Samuele Ramazzotti
    1.0610.00 ITF Italy F24
  • 13:00
    Neven Krivokuca vs Andrea Vavassori
    4.331.20 ITF Italy F24
  • 13:00
    Nadine Keller vs Maya Tahan
    3.001.36 ITF Women Caslano
  • 13:00
    Vanda Lukacs vs Natasha Piludu
    1.204.33 ITF Women Caslano
  • 13:30
    Ludmila Kareisova vs Joanna Zawadzka
    4.331.20 ITF Women Budapest
  • 13:30
    Julian Onken vs Louis Herman
    1.253.75 ITF Belgium F9
  • 13:30
    Maria Marfutina vs Ingrid Vojcinakova
    1.049.00 ITF Women Budapest
  • 13:30
    Leonard Von Hindte vs Yannik Reuter
    3.001.36 ITF Belgium F9
  • 13:30
    George Loffhagen vs Maxence Bertimon
    1.303.40 ITF Belgium F9
  • 13:30
    Nikolas S Izquierdo vs Flemming Peters
    1.303.40 ITF Belgium F9
  • 14:00
    Pauline Demel vs Mina Hodzic
    5.001.16 ITF Women Wanfercee-Baulet
  • 14:30
    Verena Meliss vs Sandy Marti
    1.502.50 ITF Women Caslano
  • 14:30
    Traversi/Tsygourova vs Crivelletto/Ochsner
    1.901.90 ITF Women Caslano WD
  • 15:00
    Schroll/Veldheer vs Boerma/Hellfritsch
    1.224.00 ITF Netherlands F5 MD
  • 15:00
    Kiki Bertens vs Anett Kontaveit
    2.251.57 WTA New Haven
  • 16:00
    Hewitt/Peers vs Qureshi/Sitak
    1.532.37 ATP Winston-Salem MD
  • 16:00
    Mclachlan/Struff vs Cerretani/Paes
    1.502.50 ATP Winston-Salem MD
  • 16:00
    Cecchinato/Seppi vs Rojer/Tecau
    3.751.25 ATP Winston-Salem MD
  • 16:00
    Salisbury/Skupski vs Peralta/Zeballos
    2.251.57 ATP Winston-Salem MD
  • 16:00
    Kubot/Melo vs Demoliner/Gonzalez
    1.402.75 ATP Winston-Salem MD
  • 16:00
    Victor Ouvrard vs Romain Barbosa
    6.001.11 ITF Belgium F9
  • 16:00
    Maxime Pauwels vs Tristan Meraut
    1.303.40 ITF Belgium F9
  • 16:00
    Alexander Erler vs Julian Ocleppo
    2.101.66 ITF Italy F24
  • 16:00
    Simon Beaupain vs Samuel Brosset
    6.001.11 ITF Belgium F9
  • 16:00
    Clement Geens vs Martin Van Der Meerschen
    1.164.50 ITF Belgium F9
  • 16:00
    Jannik Sinner vs Andrea Gola
    1.079.00 ITF Italy F24
  • 16:30
    Cristiana Ferrando vs Sabrina Rittberger
    1.126.00 ITF Women Caslano
  • 17:00
    Botic Van De Zandschulp vs Bart Van Den Berg
    1.125.50 ITF Netherlands F5
  • 20:00
    Hsieh/Siegemund vs Krawczyk/Vickery
    1.532.37 WTA New Haven WD
  • 20:00
    Bertens/Larsson vs Konta/Melichar
    1.532.37 WTA New Haven WD
  • 20:00
    Kichenok/Rodionova vs Begu/Niculescu
    2.501.50 WTA New Haven WD
  • 20:00
    Arruabarrena/Kichenok vs Schuurs/Srebotnik
    2.371.53 WTA New Haven WD

For tennis stats & resources visit Tennisexplorer.com